Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BROOK STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£34,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,950
+58.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2BX
← Back to All Properties