Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£19,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,350
+89.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+143.0%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7QF
← Back to All Properties