Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20A, STANFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 5DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.8%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+375.8%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties