11, WREFORD COURT, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9FG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+43.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1