Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£45,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+83.2%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£45,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,600
+16.8%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2SJ
← Back to All Properties