Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, QUEENSGATE, HIGH STREET, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£283,500
-0.5%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
-3.4%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1TZ
← Back to All Properties