56, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£362,000+35.1%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+1.5%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000+84.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1