Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAMAR WAY, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+42.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950
+30.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950
+25.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-4.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RZ
← Back to All Properties