16, UPGATE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+119.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+160.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
+£116,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1