29, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 0UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+22.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+27.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+163.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1