Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LOWER CROW NEST DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+185.1%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 8UN
← Back to All Properties