Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BERKELEY COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+163.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 12 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AU
← Back to All Properties