16, THORRINGTON CROSS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+119.2%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+30.0%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1