Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+55.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+5.2%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 19 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties