Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£174,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,000
+82.1%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£174,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,495
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties