24, STATION ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8BS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+10.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000+131.6%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,500+51.7%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+42.3%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1