38, OWTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+56.5%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+115.0%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+78.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 25 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1