Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ETON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+14.1%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+17.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+14.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+195.7%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4DN
← Back to All Properties