38, IVY ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+5.7%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,950+100.7%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1