20, FOUNDRY HOUSE EAGLE WORKS, WALTON WELL ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 6AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£484,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£484,000+30.8%
Sold on 22 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+315.7%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,772 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,228
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1