Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-3.0%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
-5.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties