26, FREDERICK STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 5JJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000-21.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,500+70.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+110.0%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+19.0%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1