Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHESTNUT COURT, NORTH LANE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4XH
← Back to All Properties