64, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK10 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.9%
Price Change
+£162,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+207.9%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£162,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1