Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DOUGLAS BANK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NH
← Back to All Properties