Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REACH ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+21.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.5%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0BU
← Back to All Properties