12, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 5NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.8%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+246.8%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Detached
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+389.2%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
+£157,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,375-74.4%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Detached
-£117,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 22 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1