Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, VICTORIA ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,950
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£68,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,950
+95.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+44.0%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+10.9%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,100
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4UP
← Back to All Properties