Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GRANGE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+199.4%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9DX
← Back to All Properties