Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+0.4%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties