Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WELLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,950
+14.2%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+129.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UP
← Back to All Properties