17, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2XD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£188,500+43.3%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+105.5%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+29.3%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1