Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DERWENTSIDE GARDENS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 0JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+101.8%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0JF
← Back to All Properties