Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+16.8%
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+7.6%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties