Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEENSBURY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 6EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£384,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.9%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£384,500
+213.9%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 6EP
← Back to All Properties