Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 38, MAGDALENE COURT, 2, ROYSTON ROAD, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-10.2%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PF
← Back to All Properties