Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LAWSONE RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,950
+14.4%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£58,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+33.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5NS
← Back to All Properties