Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINNET CLOSE, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW7 3FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+96.2%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3FA
← Back to All Properties