Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TROYDALE GARDENS, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+50.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+188.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 9JZ
← Back to All Properties