Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CRESCENT DALE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
-35.4%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+94.1%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2PR
← Back to All Properties