40, MOTTISFONT ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 4PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,938
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£75,438 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,938+40.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,438 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500+24.8%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+117.3%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+15.8%
Sold on 10 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1