4, HERTFORD ROAD, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+734.6%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,000+734.6%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-52.1%
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
-£28,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,245
Sold on 19 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1