Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, DUDLOW GREEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
+22.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+32.6%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+71.6%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5EH
← Back to All Properties