16, FRIARS WALK, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP23 4AY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£513,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£513,000+76.9%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1