Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+64.2%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950
+20.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 23 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EH
← Back to All Properties