Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OVERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 3HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£282,000
+89.3%
Sold on 1 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 3HL
← Back to All Properties