G02, ADELPHI WHARF 2, 9, ADELPHI STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6FZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,865
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.4%
Price Change
-£106,130 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£78,865-57.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Other
-£106,130 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995+19.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 13 May 2016
Other
Sale #1