Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SOMERSET DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+92.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8QW
← Back to All Properties