Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ERNEST ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+58.4%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+30.3%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+222.7%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1PY
← Back to All Properties