15, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+0.7%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£372,500+300.5%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£279,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+20.0%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1